Vítor Machado Ferreira
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
|
FC Porto B
|
— |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-01 | € 41.5M | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-09-09 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 (1) | 94 (89.4%) | 3 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Lille - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 1 | 1 | 5 (2) | 114 (92.1%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 93 (92.5%) | 8 (3) | 0/0 | ||
|
Lens - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 120 (90%) | 8 (2) | 0/0 | |
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Aston Villa | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 79 (94.9%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.0 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
5 | 450 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
World
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 2121 | 1 | 7 | 2/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
1 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
17 | 1544 | 6 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 228 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Portugal
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 264 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 2035 | 5 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
4 | 228 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
17 | 1448 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
7 | 658 | 0 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Portugal
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 130 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 259 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
28 | 2129 | 7 | 4 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 914 | 2 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 378 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 243 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 199 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
37 | 2457 | 2 | 3 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 589 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 95 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 7 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2262 | 2 | 3 | 3/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
7 | 561 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 217 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 223 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
16 | 1295 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2020 |
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 138 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 60 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
19 | 511 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
8 | 109 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
Portugal
|
14 | 1037 | 8 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 4 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
3 | 185 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U19
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
4 | 212 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
6 | 400 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
9 | 162 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
| 2017 |
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
1 | 7 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |