Raphael Dias Belloli
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2020 | |
| 2019 | |
| 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
|
Avai
|
— |
|
Guimaraes B
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-15 | € 58M | |||
| 2020-10-05 | € 18.5M | |||
| 2019-09-02 | € 18.9M | |||
| 2018-07-02 | € 6.5M | |||
| 2016-02-02 |
Avai
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano | 86 | 2 | 0 | 3 (3) | 27 (92.6%) | 9 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao | 63 | 1 | 0 | 2 (1) | 17 (94.1%) | 8 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Elche - Barcelona | 80 | 2 | 1 | 3 (3) | 18 (83.3%) | 3 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
13 | 1079 | 5 | 2 | 4/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2025 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
22 | 1388 | 13 | 3 | 5/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
2 | 148 | 4 | 1 | 0/0 | 9.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 544 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2024 |
Brazil
|
Copa America
World
|
4 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 248 | 1 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 2844 | 18 | 9 | 4/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
2 | 169 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 8.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
14 | 1225 | 13 | 8 | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
| 2023 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 64 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 181 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
30 | 1379 | 6 | 9 | 4/1 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 474 | 3 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.7 | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 286 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 286 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 272 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 2083 | 7 | 7 | 8/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 299 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
7 | 422 | 3 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
35 | 2922 | 11 | 3 | 7/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Leeds United U23
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
6 | 407 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
30 | 2363 | 6 | 9 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 83 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 268 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 21 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
22 | 1695 | 5 | 3 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
4 | 360 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 274 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
24 | 1510 | 4 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 339 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
4 | 300 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 213 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2017 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2792 | 15 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 198 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 503 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2016 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 1706 | 4 | 6 | 6/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 145 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | 352 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Guimaraes B
|
Segunda Liga
|
16 | 972 | 5 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Avai
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |