Gianluigi Donnarumma
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-01 |
PSG
|
Transfer | ||
| 2025-09-01 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-08-30 | Transfer | |||
| 2021-07-14 | Free |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manchester City - Coventry | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 17 (88.2%) | 2 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Crystal Palace - Manchester City | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 36 (80.6%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Manchester City - Bournemouth | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 19 (78.9%) | — | 0/0 | ||
|
Arsenal - Manchester City | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (75%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 8/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Italy
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
24 | 2092 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
15 | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Italy
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Italy
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 843 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Italy
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 316 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
25 | 2170 | 0 | — | 3/1 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 1080 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2022 |
Italy
|
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 267 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 3410 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Italy
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
7 | 630 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.9 | |
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
17 | 1530 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — | |
|
Italy
|
Euro Championship
World
|
7 | 719 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 108 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 3330 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 1020 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Italy
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Italy
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 766 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 200 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
36 | 3202 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 158 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 195 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
36 | 3092 | 0 | — | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Italy
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Italy
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 80 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Italy U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
6 | 253 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | 18 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
30 | 2629 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Italy U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |