Willian Joel Pacho Tenorio
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021 | |
|
Independiente del Valle
|
2020, 2019 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-09 | € 40M | |||
| 2023-07-01 | € 9M | |||
| 2022-01-28 |
Independiente U20
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 69 (100%) | 13 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Lille - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 84 (94%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 56 (98.2%) | 3 (2) | 0/0 | ||
|
Lens - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 61 (95.1%) | 8 (3) | 0/0 | |
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Aston Villa | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 70 (100%) | 9 (6) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Ecuador
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Ecuador
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
18 | 1560 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 262 | — | 0 | 0/1 | 6.6 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
World
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
23 | 1915 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
17 | 1560 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ecuador
|
Copa America
World
|
4 | 360 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 251 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 2130 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
5 | 251 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
17 | 1542 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2970 | 0 | 2 | 7/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 249 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.9 | |
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Cup
Belgium
|
6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
40 | 3389 | — | 1 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Ecuador
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ecuador
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Independiente del Valle
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 |
|
Independiente del Valle
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Ecuador
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
3 | 187 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Independiente del Valle
|
Liga Pro
Ecuador
|
17 | 1400 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Independiente del Valle
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Independiente U20
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Independiente del Valle
|
CONMEBOL Recopa
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Independiente del Valle
|
Liga Pro
Ecuador
|
8 | 627 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Independiente del Valle
|
Liga Pro
Ecuador
|
1 | 80 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
| 2018 |
Independiente U20
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |