Boubacar Bernard Kamara
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
2015 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-10 | Free |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hull City - Aston Villa | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 97 (90.7%) | 15 (7) | 0/0 | ||
| Aston Villa - Arsenal | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 42 (90.5%) | 7 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Brighton - Aston Villa | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 23 (95.7%) | 11 (4) | 0/0 | ||
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Aston Villa | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 21 (90.5%) | 1 (—) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
18 | 1418 | 1 | 3 | 5/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Aston Villa U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 322 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
27 | 1735 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Aston Villa U21
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
3 | 188 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 701 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2023 |
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 267 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 14 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
20 | 1659 | — | 1 | 7/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League - Summer Series
England
|
3 | 169 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
6 | 440 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 154 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 161 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
24 | 1783 | — | 1 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 164 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 171 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 2778 | 1 | — | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
7 | 494 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 347 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 482 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 80 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
35 | 2905 | 0 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 387 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2019 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
24 | 2141 | 1 | 2 | 7/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
France U20
|
World Cup - U20
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 2409 | 1 | — | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
National 2 - Group A
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 367 | 0 | — | 1/1 | 5.9 | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
8 | 675 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 68 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
6 | 455 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
National 2 - Group A
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 536 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2016 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | — | 6/0 | — | |
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
5 | 405 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
5 | 405 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Olympique Marseille II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |