Antoine Serlom Semenyo
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| — | |
| — | |
|
Bath City
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-08 | Transfer | |||
| 2023-01-27 | € 10.3M | |||
| 2020-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-02-01 | Loan | |||
| 2019-01-27 | N/A | |||
| 2018-07-18 | Loan | |||
| 2018-05-01 |
Bath City
|
N/A | ||
| 2018-01-19 |
Bath City
|
Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manchester City - Coventry | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 (0) | 33 (90.9%) | 6 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Crystal Palace - Manchester City | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1 (1) | 44 (93.2%) | 19 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Manchester City - Bournemouth | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 35 (88.6%) | 10 (6) | 0/0 | ||
|
Arsenal - Manchester City | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 42 (88.1%) | 7 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Ghana
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Ghana
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025 |
Ghana
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 267 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Ghana
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
20 | 1798 | 10 | 3 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
17 | 1402 | 7 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League Summer Series
|
1 | 22 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 225 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ghana
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 22 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
37 | 3209 | 11 | 5 | 9/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2023 |
Ghana
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
3 | 224 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 |
|
Ghana
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 74 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ghana
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 154 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 2120 | 8 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Ghana
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 385 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Championship
England
|
23 | 1242 | 6 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 210 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ghana
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 50 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ghana
|
Kirin Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 110 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
11 | 250 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Ghana
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021 |
Championship
England
|
31 | 2134 | 8 | 12 | 8/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Championship
England
|
44 | 2433 | 2 | 4 | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 190 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
| 2019 |
Championship
England
|
9 | 299 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
League One
England
|
7 | 184 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2018 |
Championship
England
|
4 | 146 | 0 | — | 1/1 | 6.2 | |
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
4 | 283 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 292 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 111 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Two
England
|
21 | 1303 | 3 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Championship
England
|
1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Bristol City U18
|
FA Youth Cup
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Bath City
|
National League N / S
|
14 | 721 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — |