André Miguel Valente da Silva
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
|
FC Porto B
|
2014, 2013, 2012 |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-18 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-07-01 | Back from Loan | |||
| 2025-06-29 | Return from loan | |||
| 2025-02-03 | Loan | |||
| 2024-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2023-08-02 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-02 | € 23M | |||
| 2020-09-10 | € 9M | |||
| 2019-09-02 | Loan | |||
| 2019-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2018-08-11 | Loan | |||
| 2017-07-01 | € 38M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
La Liga
Spain
|
31 | 1859 | 10 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
8 | 124 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
7 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 246 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
19 | 728 | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 92 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
31 | 1741 | 4 | 3 | 3/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 271 | 2 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 67 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 57 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 534 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 152 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2081 | 11 | 3 | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 422 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 193 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 410 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 306 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2771 | 28 | 5 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Portugal
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 36 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 127 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 17 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 357 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
25 | 1576 | 12 | 3 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 59 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 268 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 26 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 660 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 243 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 327 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 29 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
27 | 2164 | 9 | — | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 403 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 357 | 3 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 116 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
10 | 783 | 9 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
Confederations Cup
World
|
5 | 372 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
24 | 923 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
14 | 944 | 8 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
3 | 224 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2455 | 16 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 760 | 5 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2015 |
Portugal U20
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
5 | 459 | 4 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
9 | 419 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
|
29 | 2552 | 14 | — | 8/0 | — | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 258 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | 120 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
|
35 | 2418 | 7 | — | 4/0 | — |
|
Portugal U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
11 | 876 | 11 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
|
21 | 480 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 99 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | 540 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Portugal U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
5 | 391 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — |