Rémy Descamps
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
|
PSG II
|
2014, 2013 |
| — | |
|
Nantes II
|
— |
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
|
— |
|
Clermont II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-23 | Free | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2018-08-21 | Loan | |||
| 2018-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2018-01-02 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lens - Lyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Rennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Anderlecht - Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 42 (59.5%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Paris FC - Lyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Auxerre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Toulouse - Lyon | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 30 (80%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
6 | 393 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
32 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
|
National 3 - Group J
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.9 | ||
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Nantes II
|
National 3 - Group G
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
6 | 393 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
33 | 90 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Nantes II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
32 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Nantes II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Cup
Belgium
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
14 | 1260 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Cup
Belgium
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
28 | 2520 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Clermont II
|
National 3
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
19 | 1710 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group A
France
|
14 | 1260 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
25 | 2250 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
20 | 1650 | 0 | — | 0/2 | — | |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
9 | 810 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 2/1 | — | |
| 2013 |
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |