Loïc Négo
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014, 2013 | |
| 2012 | |
| 2011 | |
| 2010, 2009 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-03 | Free | |||
| 2015-08-30 | N/A | |||
| 2014-08-23 | Loan | |||
| 2014-01-28 | N/A | |||
| 2013-09-09 | N/A | |||
| 2013-01-31 | Loan | |||
| 2011-07-19 | Free |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 72 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
Hungary
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
30 | 2347 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
34 | 2461 | — | 0 | 4/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Hungary
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 114 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 2461 | — | 0 | 4/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
—
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 230 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.4 | |
|
Hungary
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Hungary
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 539 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 190 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Hungary
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 343 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Hungary
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 84 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 66 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
28 | 1564 | 0 | 3 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2022 |
Hungary
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 141 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 117 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
34 | 2461 | — | 0 | 4/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
6 | 517 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Hungary
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 260 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
Hungary
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
2 | 119 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
30 | 2630 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 120 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Hungary
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 205 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.3 |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
28 | 2406 | 6 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 420 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Hungary
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 225 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Hungary
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
4 | 196 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
26 | 2108 | 3 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 390 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
7 | 562 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
33 | 2909 | 5 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | 2 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 517 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2017 |
NB I
Hungary
|
31 | 2611 | 6 | — | 6/1 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
NB I
Hungary
|
32 | 2836 | 2 | — | 7/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 470 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
26 | 2100 | 6 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Championship
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
5 | 396 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
23 | 1800 | 2 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Championship
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 1/1 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
2 | 102 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
France U20
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
5 | 480 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2010 |
Coupe de France
|
4 | 239 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
12 | 583 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2009 |
Ligue 2
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |