Mark Flekken
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2022 | |
| 2024, 2023 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016 | |
| 2015, 2014, 2013 | |
| 2012 | |
|
Greuther Fürth II
|
— |
|
Freiburg II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-03 | Transfer | |||
| 2023-07-01 | € 13M | |||
| 2018-07-01 | € 800K | |||
| 2016-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2013-07-01 | N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 29 (75.9%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Elversberg - Bayer Leverkusen | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 21 (71.4%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
24 | 2130 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Netherlands
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
37 | 3276 | — | 2 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Netherlands
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
37 | 3285 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League - Summer Series
England
|
3 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 3060 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.0 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
7 | 90 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2880 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
5 | 510 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Freiburg II
|
Regionalliga - SudWest
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
31 | 2746 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2016 |
3. Liga
Germany
|
37 | 3330 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 13 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Greuther Fürth II
|
Regionalliga
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Greuther Fürth II
|
Regionalliga
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Greuther Fürth II
|
Regionalliga
|
14 | 1260 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
3. Liga
Germany
|
15 | 1243 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — |