Kylian Mbappé Lottin
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
|
Monaco II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2018-07-01 | € 180M | |||
| 2017-08-31 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Betis - Real Madrid | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 (4) | 36 (80.6%) | 13 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Real Madrid - Malaga | 94 | 1 | 0 | 4 (4) | 34 (88.2%) | 9 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Real Madrid - Real Sociedad | 90 | 3 | 0 | 7 (7) | 39 (92.3%) | 5 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Espanyol - Real Madrid | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 (3) | 13 (84.6%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 179 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.8 | |
| 2025 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.0 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
31 | 2604 | 25 | 5 | 4/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 912 | 15 | 1 | 2/0 | 8.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 464 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
World
|
1 | 62 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
34 | 2917 | 31 | 3 | 3/1 | 7.7 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
14 | 1134 | 7 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 509 | 2 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.8 | |
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 83 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 353 | 5 | 3 | 1/0 | 8.4 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
6 | 540 | 8 | 3 | 0/0 | 8.6 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 656 | 9 | 5 | 1/0 | 8.0 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 87 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 24 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 2159 | 27 | 7 | 4/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 1080 | 8 | — | 1/0 | 7.7 | ||
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 5 | 1 | 0/0 | 10.0 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 134 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 2822 | 29 | 5 | 6/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 652 | 7 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 343 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | 597 | 8 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 206 | 5 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 157 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
35 | 3032 | 28 | 17 | 10/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 674 | 6 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 344 | 7 | 1 | 1/0 | 8.4 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 92 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 2389 | 27 | 7 | 5/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 900 | 8 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 463 | 4 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 466 | 5 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
4 | 249 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 213 | 4 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 248 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
20 | 1515 | 18 | 5 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 652 | 5 | 5 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2018 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 356 | 2 | — | 0/1 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 121 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
7 | 466 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 2340 | 33 | 7 | 5/1 | 7.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 701 | 4 | 5 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 356 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | 534 | 4 | — | 2/0 | 7.4 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 213 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 400 | 4 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
4 | 254 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 329 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 2097 | 13 | — | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 658 | 4 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.6 | ||
| 2016 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 330 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 8.3 | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 268 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 1499 | 15 | 8 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
2 | 153 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 536 | 6 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
8 | 638 | 7 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Monaco U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 83 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
11 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
10 | 765 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2014 |
Monaco U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |