Marko Dmitrović
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Sociedad - Espanyol | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 24 (66.7%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Espanyol - Real Madrid | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 5 (40%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Espanyol - Levante | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 19 (73.7%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2024 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
38 | 2880 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2023 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 1170 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA - CONMEBOL - Club Challenge
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 406 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Emirates Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 1268 | — | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 330 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 3121 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 3150 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
24 | 2160 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Copa del Rey
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Copa del Rey
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Segunda División
Spain
|
41 | 3657 | 0 | — | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Championship
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Segunda División
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Championship
England
|
5 | 404 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
12 | 1080 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Serbia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2010 |
Serbia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |