Hiroki Ito
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021 | |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
2020, 2018, 2017 |
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
2019 |
|
Stuttgart II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-01 | € 23.5M | |||
| 2022-07-01 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
€ 400K | ||
| 2021-07-05 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
Stuttgart II
|
Loan | |
| 2020-01-04 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
N/A | |
| 2019-02-01 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Japan
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
Japan
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Japan
|
World Cup - Qualification Asia
World
|
6 | 498 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
16 | 932 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
33 | 2741 | 1 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Japan
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 33 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
6 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Japan
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 33 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2023 |
Japan
|
Asian Cup
World
|
5 | 270 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
— | — | — | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
26 | 2232 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Japan
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | 450 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2741 | 1 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 2562 | 1 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Japan
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 314 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
J1 League
Japan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Japan
|
Kirin Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Japan
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
29 | 2348 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
Emperor Cup
Japan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
J2 League
Japan
|
20 | 1251 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Stuttgart II
|
Regionalliga - Nord
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
J2 League
Japan
|
37 | 3247 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — |
| 2019 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
J-League Cup
Japan
|
6 | 477 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
J1 League
Japan
|
2 | 43 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Japan U20
|
World Cup - U20
World
|
3 | 189 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Japan U23
|
AFC U23 Asian Cup
|
2 | 112 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
Emperor Cup
Japan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
J-League Cup
Japan
|
4 | 197 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
J1 League
Japan
|
1 | 5 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2017 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
J1 League
Japan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Japan U19
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — |