Désiré Doué
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2022 | |
| 2023, 2021 | |
|
Rennes II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-17 | € 50M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco | 63 | 0 | 0 | 3 (2) | 37 (86.5%) | 11 (7) | 0/0 | ||
| Lille - Paris Saint-Germain | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 32 (84.4%) | 7 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 63 (81%) | 22 (13) | 0/0 | ||
|
Lens - Paris Saint-Germain | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 (2) | 52 (82.7%) | 22 (11) | 1/0 | |
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Aston Villa | 87 | 1 | 1 | 2 (2) | 35 (82.9%) | 19 (10) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 149 | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | 353 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.7 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
5 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
World
|
1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
23 | 1356 | 7 | 4 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
13 | 871 | 5 | 4 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
2 | 78 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
2 | 103 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 408 | 4 | 5 | 0/0 | 8.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
32 | 1734 | 6 | 6 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France U23
|
Olympics Men
World
|
2 | 54 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
5 | 408 | 4 | 5 | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
17 | 741 | 5 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 226 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 334 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 1624 | 4 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Rennes II
|
National 3 - Group G
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 347 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
World
|
4 | 197 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 78 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
26 | 1114 | 3 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Rennes II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
32 | 1734 | 6 | 6 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 213 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
6 | 388 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
6 | 388 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 366 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 366 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Rennes II
|
National 3 - Group M
France
|
10 | 650 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |