Diogo Meireles da Costa
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
|
FC Porto B
|
2017, 2016 |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Betis - Porto | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (93.8%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Maritimo - Porto | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 21 (71.4%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
Portugal - Norway | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 22 (72.7%) | — | 0/0 | |
|
Denmark - Portugal | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 27 (51.9%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Norway - Portugal | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 33 (66.7%) | 2 (2) | 0/0 | |
|
Portugal - Wales | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 18 (83.3%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Porto - Benfica | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 22 (81.8%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Casa Pia - Porto | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 29 (69%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Porto - Manchester City | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 48 (81.3%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Porto - Moreirense | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 34 (91.2%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Academico Viseu - Porto | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 45 (77.8%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Porto - FC Arouca | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (81.3%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Rio Ave - Porto | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 39 (94.9%) | 1 (—) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
32 | 2880 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
33 | 2907 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Portugal
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2880 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 900 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 875 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023 |
Portugal
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
33 | 2945 | — | 0 | 0/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
32 | 2880 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 750 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2880 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
33 | 2967 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
15 | 1380 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2020 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 5.9 | |
|
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | 570 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
3 | 256 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U20
|
World Cup - U20
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
Portugal
|
17 | 1530 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
6 | 507 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
FC Porto B
|
Premier League International Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2825 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
9 | 810 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal U20
|
World Cup - U20
World
|
5 | 480 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
FC Porto B
|
Segunda Liga
Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Portugal U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Porto U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |