Ricardo Jorge da Luz Horta
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
| 2015, 2014 | |
| 2013, 2012 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
| 2025 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
28 | 2149 | 14 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.3 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
16 | 1010 | 4 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
34 | 2845 | 10 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
4 | 299 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
14 | 1175 | 3 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2023 |
Portugal
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 79 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
28 | 2343 | 9 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
4 | 334 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
3 | 179 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 815 | 0 | 5 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 14 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2617 | 14 | 8 | 4/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | 479 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 96 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 508 | 2 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 72 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2791 | 19 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1119 | 4 | 4 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2020 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2479 | 9 | 3 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
3 | 264 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
7 | 459 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 429 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2019 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
33 | 2619 | 12 | 5 | 4/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
5 | 429 | 4 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 852 | 6 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
34 | 2183 | 8 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
5 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 179 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2063 | 11 | 8 | 2/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 251 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
1 | 60 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
10 | 443 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 1993 | 6 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 335 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 351 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
1 | 34 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Copa del Rey
|
2 | 173 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
17 | 780 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | 65 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 491 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
31 | 1519 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
5 | 341 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
28 | 2058 | 6 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 415 | 0 | — | 2/1 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
4 | 140 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
6 | 162 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |