| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bayern Munich - Stuttgart | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 5 (60%) | 3 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
25 | 1506 | 12 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 303 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
8 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super Cup
Germany
|
1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 553 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 1862 | 15 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 382 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Super Cup
Germany
|
6 | 382 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 421 | 2 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 657 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2881 | 15 | 9 | 7/0 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
9 | 688 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 2383 | 8 | 4 | 7/1 | 6.9 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 2380 | 8 | 4 | 7/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 128 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 177 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 191 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
31 | 858 | 2 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.5 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 268 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 233 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 1509 | 5 | 6 | 7/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 38 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 306 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2019 |
La Liga
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
28 | 2267 | 14 | 6 | 8/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
8 | 715 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
16 | 1367 | 4 | 1 | 7/1 | 6.8 | ||
|
Segunda División
Spain
|
13 | 271 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Copa del Rey
|
3 | 191 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
3 | 181 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 506 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
RB Leipzig U21
|
Regionalliga
|
1 | 29 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
RB Leipzig U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
|
25 | 2167 | 14 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 116 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
RB Leipzig U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
23 | 812 | 9 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 444 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
RB Leipzig U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
8 | 154 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — |