Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira da Silva
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
16 | 937 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
10 | 820 | 5 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 366 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2024 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Stars League
Qatar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
1 | — | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
35 | 3090 | 12 | 5 | 5/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 652 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2488 | 14 | 12 | 3/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | — | 4 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 422 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 551 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2022 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
26 | 2035 | 8 | 4 | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
14 | 1104 | 6 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
27 | 1963 | 8 | 15 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
13 | 1037 | 3 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2020 |
Portugal
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 197 | — | 2 | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
29 | 2190 | 5 | 5 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 14 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 508 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 2 | — | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 95 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2019 |
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 197 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
24 | 1671 | 7 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
1 | — | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
1 | 45 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 101 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2018 |
Portugal
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
2 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
25 | 1827 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
4 | — | 2 | 0 | 3/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 393 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 315 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Emirates Cup
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
20 | 1215 | 3 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 1 | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Portugal
|
Euro Championship
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Portugal
|
Friendly International
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
20 | 1102 | 2 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
20 | 1102 | 2 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 126 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Portugal
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Portugal U21
|
Euro U21
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Portugal U21
|
Euro U21 - Qualification
|
7 | — | 2 | 0 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 1977 | 8 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1070 | 3 | 4 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2014 |
Portugal
|
Friendly International
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
34 | — | 2 | 2 | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
6 | — | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Portugal U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Portugal
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Portugal U21
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
League Cup
|
4 | — | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
23 | — | 3 | 0 | 3/0 | — | ||
|
SC Braga B
|
Segunda Liga
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 4 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Segunda Liga
|
40 | 3131 | 9 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 347 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — |