| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2022 | |
|
Czechia
|
2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020 |
| 2023 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
|
Hoffenheim II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-17 | € 18M | |||
| 2022-07-01 | € 13M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hoffenheim - Hamburg | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 8 (37.5%) | 7 (6) | 0/0 | ||
|
England - Czech Republic | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 4 (50%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
Spain - Czech Republic | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1 (1) | 24 (70.8%) | 3 (2) | 0/0 | |
|
Czech Republic - England | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 23 (65.2%) | 10 (4) | 0/0 | |
|
Czech Republic - Croatia | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 (0) | 22 (86.4%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | |
| Paderborn - Hoffenheim | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 26 (73.1%) | 11 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| OFI - Hoffenheim | 75 | 0 | 0 | 7 (1) | 18 (83.3%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Hoffenheim - Stuttgart | 82 | 2 | 0 | 7 (3) | 24 (70.8%) | 8 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 16 (87.5%) | 10 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| FC Koln - Hoffenheim | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 11 (90.9%) | 9 (6) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Czechia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 2025 |
Hoffenheim II
|
3. Liga
Germany
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
8 | 524 | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
27 | 1874 | 8 | 3 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 139 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Czechia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 158 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 524 | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Czechia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Czechia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
23 | 444 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 110 | 3 | 1 | 2/0 | 9.0 | ||
|
Czechia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 478 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 103 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 445 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
29 | 1289 | 5 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 1314 | 5 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 69 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 367 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Czechia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 286 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Cup
Czech-Republic
|
3 | 298 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
33 | 2784 | 9 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 69 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 445 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Czechia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 438 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Cup
Czech-Republic
|
3 | 265 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
19 | 1515 | 15 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Czechia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 76 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Czechia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Czechia
|
UEFA European Championship
|
4 | 76 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Czechia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Czechia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 444 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
Czech-Republic
|
4 | 329 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
34 | 2736 | 7 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Czechia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
5 | 389 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Cup
|
4 | 225 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
19 | 1321 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Sparta Praha U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
1 | 60 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |