Andrej Kramarić
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014 | |
| 2013 | |
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2012 |
| 2011, 2010, 2009 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-01 | € 10M | |||
| 2016-01-20 | Loan | |||
| 2015-01-16 | € 11.5M | |||
| 2013-08-31 | € 1.2M | |||
| 2012-02-12 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hoffenheim - Hamburg | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 16 (87.5%) | 1 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
Croatia - Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Croatia - England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Spain - Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Czech Republic - Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Paderborn - Hoffenheim | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 10 (100%) | 1 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| OFI - Hoffenheim | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 8 (100%) | 3 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Hoffenheim - Stuttgart | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 4 (75%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 11 (72.7%) | 1 (0) | 1/0 | ||
| FC Koln - Hoffenheim | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 3 (100%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 2222 | 14 | 6 | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2782 | 11 | 8 | 4/0 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 483 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 564 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
8 | 528 | 6 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 2207 | 15 | 6 | 4/0 | 7.6 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 9.3 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 468 | 4 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2393 | 12 | 3 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 143 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 134 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 434 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2710 | 6 | 9 | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 227 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 8.0 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 119 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2386 | 20 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.4 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 240 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 226 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 136 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 190 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 569 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
19 | 1419 | 12 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
30 | 2404 | 17 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | 317 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 481 | 5 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 269 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | 332 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
11 | 484 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 2222 | 13 | 6 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 166 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 2373 | 15 | 8 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 210 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 3 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
|
3 | 171 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
6 | 175 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2015 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
15 | 1085 | 5 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 3 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 212 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
2 | 22 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2014 |
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 163 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
18 | 1559 | 21 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
13 | 574 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 904 | 7 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Cup
|
6 | 489 | 11 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
4 | 191 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
HNL
|
24 | 1766 | 16 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 107 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
4 | 224 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
Cup
|
6 | 538 | 4 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
HNL
|
32 | 2791 | 15 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
1 | 5 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
HNL
|
13 | 1135 | 5 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
4 | 265 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2010 |
Cup
|
1 | 69 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
12 | 318 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
2 | 94 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 341 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2009 |
Cup
|
3 | 158 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
24 | 976 | 7 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
|
2 | 17 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
3 | 38 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |