Marcos Llorente Moreno
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-01 | € 40M | |||
| 2017-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2016-08-09 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sevilla - Atletico Madrid | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 (0) | 51 (94.1%) | 7 (5) | 1/0 | ||
| Atletico Madrid - Villarreal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 21 (95.2%) | 5 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Atletico Madrid - Malaga | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 34 (94.1%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
Spain
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.9 | |
| 2025 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.9 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
29 | 2185 | 0 | 4 | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
14 | 1158 | 4 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 88 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
33 | 2513 | 2 | 4 | 0/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 693 | 2 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Spain
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 276 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 235 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 2570 | 6 | 4 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 646 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 316 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 199 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
24 | 1710 | 1 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 213 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Spain
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Spain
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
29 | 2456 | 0 | 2 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 700 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Spain
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 245 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 18 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 2959 | 12 | 11 | 6/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 658 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Spain
|
UEFA European Championship
|
4 | 245 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Spain
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Spain
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 396 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 99 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 94 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
29 | 1367 | 3 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
MLS All-Star
|
1 | 56 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 207 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
5 | 320 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 172 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 165 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
7 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 148 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 502 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
13 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
MLS All-Star
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Spain U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 462 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 494 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
32 | 2805 | 0 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 2 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
2 | 25 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
2 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Primera División RFEF
|
37 | 3253 | 3 | — | 9/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 25 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primera División RFEF
|
25 | 1637 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Spain U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
2 | 143 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Real Madrid U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |