Jan Thilo Kehrer
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
|
Schalke 04 II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-01 | € 11M | |||
| 2024-01-05 | Loan | |||
| 2022-08-17 | € 12M | |||
| 2018-08-16 | € 35M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
28 | 2358 | 0 | 0 | 7/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 688 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 2385 | 4 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 856 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Germany
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Germany
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 184 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 110 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
15 | 1324 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
4 | 18 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 264 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Germany
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 259 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 118 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
27 | 2230 | 0 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
10 | 627 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Germany
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 314 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Germany
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 247 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 430 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 1505 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 63 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 316 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Germany
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
Germany
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 92 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
24 | 1610 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 70 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Germany
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Germany
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 605 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
4 | 233 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 380 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 230 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Germany
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
7 | 480 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 375 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Germany U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
5 | 416 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 480 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Germany
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 108 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 1896 | 1 | 2 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 488 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Germany
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2365 | 3 | — | 4/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
5 | 397 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Germany U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
1 | 40 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
16 | 1076 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 500 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2015 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Schalke 04 II
|
Regionalliga
|
19 | 1666 | 0 | — | 6/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Germany U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 326 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Schalke 04 U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Schalke 04 U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
22 | 1864 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Schalke 04 U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Schalke 04 U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
26 | 1917 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Germany U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
4 | 291 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Schalke 04 U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
8 | 423 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Schalke 04 U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
3 | 166 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |