Remko Jurian Pasveer
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
| 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2007, 2006 | |
| 2009, 2008 | |
| 2005, 2004, 2003 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-28 | Free agent | |||
| 2017-07-05 | € 450K | |||
| 2014-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2008-08-08 | Loan | |||
| 2006-07-01 | Free |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
28 | 2160 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 954 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2023 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
34 | 1350 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
20 | 1800 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2019 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
26 | 2340 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2018 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
26 | 2340 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2016 |
Jong PSV U21
|
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2015 |
Jong PSV U21
|
Eerste Divisie
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
|
4 | 318 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Jong PSV U21
|
Eerste Divisie
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
3 | 330 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2924 | 0 | — | 2/1 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
34 | 3012 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2010 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2009 |
Eerste Divisie
|
36 | 3226 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Play-offs 1/2
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2008 |
Eerste Divisie
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2007 |
Eredivisie
|
0 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2006 |
Eredivisie
|
0 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2005 |
Eredivisie
|
8 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2004 |
Eredivisie
|
2 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2003 |
Eredivisie
|
4 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |