Nicolás Alejandro Tagliafico
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyon - Le Havre | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 40 (85%) | 10 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 3 (66.7%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Argentina
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Argentina
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
15 | 1259 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
20 | 1320 | 0 | 3 | 5/1 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Argentina
|
Copa America
World
|
6 | 448 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Emirates Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 146 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 1911 | 3 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 748 | 2 | 0 | 5/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
6 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 69 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
25 | 2129 | 3 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2022 |
Argentina
|
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 228 | — | 2 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 70 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 2993 | 1 | 3 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Argentina
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Argentina
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
9 | 753 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
Argentina
|
Copa America
World
|
5 | 304 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
22 | 932 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
4 | 229 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
25 | 2010 | 1 | 3 | 5/1 | 7.2 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
8 | 549 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 514 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 434 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Argentina
|
Copa America
World
|
6 | 535 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
24 | 2054 | 3 | 3 | 6/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
7 | 559 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 899 | 2 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
29 | 2516 | 2 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
7 | 598 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
15 | 1315 | 3 | 2 | 9/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Argentina
|
World Cup
World
|
4 | 350 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Argentina
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Independiente
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
11 | 952 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 |
|
Independiente
|
Copa Argentina
Argentina
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
15 | 1339 | 1 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Argentina
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 38 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Independiente
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentina
|
9 | 761 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2016 |
Independiente
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Independiente
|
Copa Argentina
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Independiente
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentina
|
16 | 1440 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Independiente
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
6 | 518 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Independiente
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentina
|
31 | 2790 | 1 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Independiente
|
Copa Argentina
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Banfield
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
|
14 | 1260 | 1 | — | 1/1 | — | |
| 2013 |
Banfield
|
Copa Argentina
|
2 | 164 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Banfield
|
Primera Nacional
Argentina
|
34 | 2916 | 0 | — | 7/1 | — | |
| 2012 |
Copa del Rey
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Segunda División
|
27 | 2127 | 0 | — | 10/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
Argentina U20
|
CONMEBOL U20
|
7 | 616 | 1 | — | 2/1 | — |
|
Argentina U20
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
5 | 480 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Banfield
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
|
33 | 2872 | 1 | — | 9/0 | — | |
| 2010 |
Banfield
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
|
9 | 604 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
| 2009 |
Argentina U17
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
2 | 145 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |