Ikoma-Loïs Openda
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026 | |
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-27 | Loan | |||
| 2026-06-30 | Transfer | |||
| 2026-06-29 | Return from loan | |||
| 2025-09-01 | Loan | |||
| 2023-07-14 | € 38M | |||
| 2022-07-06 | € 9.8M | |||
| 2020-07-21 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lens - Lyon | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 11 (90.9%) | 11 (5) | 0/0 | ||
|
France - Belgium | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 (100%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Belgium - Turkey | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 2 (100%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
Belgium - France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Italy - Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Lyon - Rennes | 79 | 0 | 0 | 3 (1) | 23 (69.6%) | 12 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Anderlecht - Lyon | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 (3) | 9 (77.8%) | 8 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Paris FC - Lyon | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 12 (75%) | 8 (4) | 1/0 | ||
| Lyon - Auxerre | 90 | 0 | 1 | 9 (3) | 20 (80%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Le Havre | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 (2) | 11 (72.7%) | 5 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 (1) | 8 (75%) | 13 (5) | 1/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Lyon | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 (1) | 13 (76.9%) | 13 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Sparta Praha | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 10 (80%) | 7 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
24 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2463 | 9 | 5 | 5/1 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Belgium
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 188 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 683 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 490 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 2716 | 24 | 7 | 4/0 | 7.3 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 110 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Belgium
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 139 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 77 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 558 | 4 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
3 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 609 | 7 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 269 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 2530 | 21 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 54 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
37 | 3048 | 19 | 3 | 5/1 | 7.0 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
11 | 864 | 4 | 1 | 3/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
8 | 641 | 6 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2433 | 10 | 4 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 89 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 74 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
5 | 369 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
Belgium
|
3 | 149 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
15 | 382 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 266 | 1 | — | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Belgium U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
6 | 458 | 6 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
20 | 495 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 108 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 32 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Belgium U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
2 | 89 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Belgium U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 499 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — |
| 2016 |
Belgium U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
7 | 466 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Club Brugge U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | 58 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |